Help with Search courses

NAO Network 604-297323

29 luglio 2020 ore 16:00
CODICE ECM: 604-297323
4,5 crediti formativi

NAO Network 604-298373

26 agosto 2020 ore 16:00
CODICE ECM: 604-298373
4,5 crediti formativi

NAO Network 604-298395

27 agosto 2020 ore 16:00
CODICE ECM: 604-298395
4,5 crediti formativi

NAO Network 604-298600

02 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
4,5 crediti formativi

NAO Network 604-298333

03 settembre 2020 ore 17:30
CODICE ECM: 604-298333
4,5 crediti formativi

NAO Network 604-298512

09 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Pompilio Faggiano, Giovanni Corrado, Nicoletta De Cesare, Giuseppe Leoni

NAO Network 604-298808

15 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Stefano Maggiolini, Nicola Berlinghieri, Mauro Rondi, Pasquale Antonio Scopelliti

NAO Network 604-298777

16 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Maurizio Tespili, Paolo Canova,
Gianluca Epicoco, Marco Triggiani


NAO Network 604-299817

16 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Gianni Casella, Diego Della Riva, Franco Serafini, Silvia Zagnon

NAO e pratica clinica 604-299771

17 settembre 2020 ore 14:30
Relatori: Guido Bigliardi, Giuseppe Boriani, Vincenzo Malavasi, Giampiero Patrizi, Fabio Sgura, Stefano Tondi

NAO Network 604-299283

17 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Maria Lorenza Muiesan, Chiara Ambaglio, Simona Barbarossa, Patrizio Fusetti

NAO Network 604-297008

18 settembre 2020 ore 15:00
Relatori: Marzia Giaccardi, Paolo Fontanive, Daniela Poli, Giuseppe Pepe

NAO Network 604-299417

21 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Gian Battista Danzi, Alfredo Fede,
Maria Cristina Pedrigi, Andrea Rappazzo

NAO Network 604-299064

22 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Walter Grosso Marra, Paolo Baron, Paolo Pistelli, Francesca Troiano

NAO Network 604-299434

22 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori:  Bonanno Rosario, La Rosa Salvatore,
Russo Rosario, Tonelli Carmelo

NAO Network 604-299629

23 settembre 2020 ore 14:00
Coordinatore: Alessandro Cipriano, Discussant: Valerio Zacà, Paolo Angioli, Pasquale Notarstefano

NAO Network 604-299450

23 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Marco Turri, Francesca Del Furia, Andrea Cafro, Marianna Spina

NAO Network 604-299729

24 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Mauro Monelli, Michele Pasotti, Roberto Spoladore, Francesca Zuffada

NAO Network 604-300249

24 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Mario Bo, Federico Conrotto, Maddalena Gibello, Andrea Ricci

NAO Network 604-299487

24 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Ciro Canetta, Maurizio Cefis, Mauro Pagani, Luca Da Prada

NAO Network 604-299721

24 settembre 2020 ore 17:00
Relatori: Matteo Santagostino, Anne Degiovanni, Simona De Vecchi, Ailia Giubertoni

NAO Network 604-299800

25 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Alessandro Carbonaro, Paolo Costa, Sebastiano Lumera, Salvatore Massimo Petrina

NAO Network 604-299543

25 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Piemontese Carlo, Maggi Antonio, Chimienti Vito, Bakhtadze Nikoloz

NAO Network 604-299523

28 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Gianluca Zingarini, Rosita Allegrucci, Stefano Coiro, Salvatore Notaristefano

NAO Network 604-299509

28 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Anna Garlaschè, Simone Gulletta, Giancarlo Marenzi, Massimo Pala

NAO Network 604-299960

29 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Luigi Moschini, Daniele Nicolis, Carlo Piemontese, Carlo Piemonti

NAO Network 604-300159

30 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Edoardo Conte, Nicola Cosentino, Luigi Giannelli, Stefano Nava

NAO Network 604-299548

30 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Francesco Milone, Tommaso Lima, Piero Mandelli, Antonio Sanmartino

NAO Network 604-299904

30 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Michela Fiini, Francesca Simonelli, Emma Gelera, Andrea Baldo

NAO Network 604-300331

1 ottobre 2020 ore 15:00
Relatori: Antonio Tondo, Dott. Stefano Mercurio, Luigi Ria, Massimo Trianni

NAO Network 604-300637

6 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Enrico Romoli, Carlo Porta, Stefano Di Marco, Stefano Bucci

NAO Network 604-301368

6 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Isidoro Gianluca Pera, Giovanni Foglia Manzillo, Filomena Iamonte, Mauro Rondi

NAO Network 604-300688

7 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Bolognesi Maria Giulia, Ferraro Stefano, Rossi Luca, Villani Giovanni Quinto

NAO Network 604-300821

7 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Savina Nodari, Antonella Gabriele, Claudio Lissi, Eleonora Aiolfi

NAO Network 604-300615

07 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Andrea Colombo, Nicola Liberato, Daniele Poggio, Cesare Storti

NAO Network 604-302080

8 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Matteo Giorgi-Pierfranceschi,  Veronica Pacetti, Salvatore Pavano, Francesca Ghilardi

NAO Network 604-300804

08 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Luca Bonacchini, Andrea Carrer, Elena Faioni, Barbara Scimeca

NAO Network 604-297011

9 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Lorenzo Ghiadoni, Marco De Carlo, Andrea Di Cori, Paola Capozza

NAO Network 604-301296

9 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Dott. Egidio Imbalzano, Caterina Oriana Aragona, Saverio Foti, Vito Pipitone

NAO Network 604-297088

13 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Massimo Giammaria, Claudia Amellone, Giacomo Boccuzzi, Davide Forno

NAO Network 604-302129

13 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Crippa Massimo, Pastorelli Raffaella, Agabiti Claudia, Turini Daniele

NAO Network 604-301380

14 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Coordinatrice: Laura A. Dalla Vecchia, Discussant: Marika Bonadies, Chiara Colombo, Barbara Conconi

NAO Network 604-300956

14 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Federico Nardi, Stefano Mazzarino, Luigi Pollarolo, Danilo Baccino

NAO Network 604-300734

14 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Massimo Salvetti, Fulvio Barbieri, Giulia Rubagotti
Francesca Saltalamacchia

NAO Network 604-301100

15 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Daidone Francesca, Lipari Giovanni, Manzella Faro, Sarullo Filippo

NAO Network 604-302133

15 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Andrea Rubboli, Federica Giannotti, Sabine Vecchio, Monica Vastola

NAO Network 604-301038

15 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Felice Achilli, Caterina Chiara De Carlini, Lidia Moiza Culot, Laura Lupi

NAO Network 604-300773

15 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Piergiorgio Cavallo, Marco Paolo Donadini, Ester Gallanti, Federica Melazzini

NAO Network 604-302205

16 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Pietro PUGLIATTI, Danila CALABRÒ, Roberto CARUSO, Saverio FOTI

NAO Network 604-302416

17 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Gianluca Sanna, Pierluigi Merella, Pietro Sanna, Luisa Selis

NAO Network 604-301379

20 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Antonello D’Andrea, Fabio Pastore, Raffaella Scarafile, Ercole Tagliamonte

NAO Network 604-302945

20 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Pasquale CALDAROLA, Vittorio DONADEO, Paolo MACCHIA, Sergio RUTIGLIANO

NAO Network 604-302340

21 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Fabrizio AMMIRATI, Manuela BOCCHINO, Fabio FERRANTI, Luca SANTINI

NAO Network 604-301419

21 settembre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Gian Battista Danzi, Alfredo Fede,
Maria Cristina Pedrigi, Andrea Rappazzo

NAO Network 604-301501

21 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Gianni Casella, Mariarosaria Di Niro, Alessandro Marinelli, Elisabetta Varani

NAO Network 604-302420

22 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Mastandrea Michelangelo, Cipriani Rosalba, Marrocco Fausto, Rebecchi Marco

NAO Network 604-302245

22 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Livio BERNARDINI, Franco EVANGELISTA, Germano ROSSINI, Filippo STAZI

NAO Network 604-302421

22 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Carnazza Massimo, Mangiafico Sarah, Ronsivalle Giuseppe, Runcio Nunziatina

NAO Network 604-302406

22 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Gianserafino Gregori, Alessandro Core, Luigino De Berardis, Lucia Marini

NAO Network 604-302255

22 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Ilaria Previtali, Giorgio Bassanelli, Francesco Fracassi, Erika Taravelli

NAO Network 604-302706

23 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Sutera Sardo Luciano, Dalila Fernandez, Gaetano Monaco, Alfonso Puzzo

NAO Network 604-302446

23 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Marzia Bertolazzi, Stefano Maffè, Paola Paffoni, Fabrizio Ugo

NAO Network 604-302958

27 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Pasquale CALDAROLA, Angela IANNONE, Nicola LOCURATOLO, Francesco MASSARI

NAO Network 604-302524

28 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Vincenzo Antonio CICONTE, Francesco CASSADONTE, Giuseppina IEMMA, Vittorio PASCALE

NAO Network 604-302510

28 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Michele Ciccarelli, Gennaro Galasso, Dott. Andrea Strianese, Nicola Virtuoso

NAO Network 604-299987

28 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Giubilato Simona, Rubino Vincenza Elisabetta, Scarfia Francesca, Tomasello Salvatore Davide

NAO Network 604-302047

29 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Anna Rago, Fulvio Cacciapuoti, Giuseppe Palmiero, Andrea Antonio Papa

NAO Network 604-302444

29 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Capasso Michele, Fiore Candelmo, Di Mauro Giuseppe, Gialanella Antonietta Luisa

NAO Network 604-302408

29 ottobre 2020 ore 16:00
Relatori: Simonetta Scalvini, Albino Reggiani, Paola Ferraris, Antonella Masa